Resultados Live





Pontuação de clubesstart list v4 - domingo
NR DATA HORA FASE CATEGORIA DISTÂNCIA
1 11/03/2017 09:00:00 Bateria 1 K1 Sénior Masculino 1000m
2 11/03/2017 09:10:00 Bateria 2 K1 Sénior Masculino 1000m
3 11/03/2017 09:20:00 Final A C1 Sénior Masculino 1000m
4 11/03/2017 09:30:00 Bateria 1 K1 Júnior Masculino 1000m
5 11/03/2017 09:40:00 Bateria 2 K1 Júnior Masculino 1000m
6 11/03/2017 09:50:00 Final A C1 Júnior Masculino 1000m
7 11/03/2017 10:00:00 Final A K1 Cadete Masculino 1000m
8 11/03/2017 10:10:00 Final A C1 Menor Masculino 1000m
9 11/03/2017 10:10:00 Final A C1 Cadete Masculino 1000m
10 11/03/2017 10:20:00 Final A K1 Menor Masculino 1000m
11 11/03/2017 10:30:00 Final A C2 Júnior Masculino 1000m
12 11/03/2017 10:30:00 Final A C2 Sénior Masculino 1000m
13 11/03/2017 10:40:00 Final A NO RACE 1000m
14 11/03/2017 10:40:00 Final A K2 Menor Masculino 1000m
15 11/03/2017 10:40:00 Final A K2 Cadete Masculino 1000m
16 11/03/2017 10:50:00 Final A K1 Master A Masculino 1000m
17 11/03/2017 11:00:00 Final A K1 Sénior Masculino 1000m
18 11/03/2017 11:10:00 Final A Mini K1 Infantil Masculino 1000m
19 11/03/2017 11:20:00 Final A K1 Júnior Masculino 1000m
20 11/03/2017 13:00:00 Final A K2 Sénior Masculino 1000m
21 11/03/2017 13:10:00 Final A K2 Júnior Masculino 1000m
22 11/03/2017 13:30:00 Bateria 1 Paracanoagem KL3 Masculino 500m
23 11/03/2017 13:40:00 Bateria 2 Paracanoagem KL3 Masculino 500m
24 11/03/2017 13:50:00 Final A K1 Júnior Feminino 500m
25 11/03/2017 14:00:00 Final A Paracanoagem KL1 Feminino 500m
26 11/03/2017 14:10:00 Final A K1 Sénior Feminino 500m
27 11/03/2017 14:20:00 Final A Paracanoagem KL2 Masculino 500m
28 11/03/2017 14:30:00 Final A Paracanoagem KL2 Feminino 500m
29 11/03/2017 14:40:00 Final A Paracanoagem KL1 Masculino 500m
30 11/03/2017 14:50:00 Final A Mini K1 Infantil Feminino 500m
31 11/03/2017 14:50:00 Final A K1 Menor Feminino 500m
32 11/03/2017 14:50:00 Final A NO RACE 500m
33 11/03/2017 15:00:00 Final A Paracanoagem KL3 Feminino 500m
34 11/03/2017 15:10:00 Final A Paracanoagem KL3 Masculino 500m
35 11/03/2017 15:20:00 Final A K2 Menor Feminino 500m
36 11/03/2017 15:20:00 Final A NO RACE 500m
37 11/03/2017 15:20:00 Final A K2 Júnior Feminino 500m
67 11/03/2017 15:40:00 Final A K1 Seletiva Masculinos 400m
68 11/03/2017 15:50:00 Final A K1 Seletiva Masculinos 400m
69 11/03/2017 16:00:00 Final A K1 Seletiva Masculinos 400m
70 11/03/2017 16:10:00 Final A K1 Seletiva Masculinos 400m
71 11/03/2017 16:20:00 Final A K1 Seletiva Masculinos 400m
72 11/03/2017 16:30:00 Final A C1 Seletiva Masculinos 400m
73 11/03/2017 16:40:00 Final A C1 Seletiva Masculinos 400m
74 11/03/2017 16:50:00 Final A NO RACE 400m
75 11/03/2017 17:00:00 Final A K1 Seletiva Femininos 400m
76 11/03/2017 17:10:00 Final A K1 Seletiva Femininos 400m
77 11/03/2017 17:20:00 Final A K1 Seletiva Femininos 400m
78 11/03/2017 17:30:00 Final A C1 Seletiva Femininos 400m
79 11/03/2017 17:40:00 Final A K1 Master B Masculino 1000m
38 12/03/2017 09:00:00 Bateria 1 K1 Sénior Masculino 200m
39 12/03/2017 09:07:00 Bateria 2 K1 Sénior Masculino 200m
40 12/03/2017 09:14:00 Bateria 3 K1 Sénior Masculino 200m
41 12/03/2017 09:21:00 Final A Paracanoagem VL1 Feminino 200m
42 12/03/2017 09:21:00 Final A Paracanoagem VL2 Feminino 200m
43 12/03/2017 09:21:00 Final A Paracanoagem VL3 Feminino 200m
44 12/03/2017 09:28:00 Final A Paracanoagem KL3 Masculino 200m
58 12/03/2017 09:28:00 Bateria 1 NO RACE 200m
45 12/03/2017 09:35:00 Bateria 2 NO RACE 200m
46 12/03/2017 09:42:00 Bateria 1 K1 Júnior Masculino 200m
47 12/03/2017 09:49:00 Bateria 2 K1 Júnior Masculino 200m
48 12/03/2017 09:56:00 Final A Mini C1 Infantil Feminino 200m
49 12/03/2017 09:56:00 Final A C1 Cadete Feminino 200m
50 12/03/2017 09:56:00 Final A C1 Sénior Feminino 200m
51 12/03/2017 10:03:00 Final A Paracanoagem KL2 Masculino 200m
52 12/03/2017 10:10:00 Final A K1 Sénior Feminino 200m
53 12/03/2017 10:17:00 Final A Paracanoagem KL1 Masculino 200m
54 12/03/2017 10:24:00 Semifinal 1 K1 Sénior Masculino 200m
55 12/03/2017 10:31:00 Final A Paracanoagem KL2 Feminino 200m
56 12/03/2017 10:31:00 Final A Paracanoagem KL3 Feminino 200m
57 12/03/2017 10:38:00 Final A K1 Master A Masculino 200m
59 12/03/2017 10:52:00 Final A K1 Júnior Feminino 200m
60 12/03/2017 10:59:00 Final A Paracanoagem KL1 Feminino 200m
61 12/03/2017 11:06:00 Final A K1 Júnior Masculino 200m
62 12/03/2017 11:13:00 Final A Paracanoagem VL1 Masculino 200m
63 12/03/2017 11:13:00 Final A Paracanoagem VL2 Masculino 200m
64 12/03/2017 11:13:00 Final A Paracanoagem VL3 Masculino 200m
65 12/03/2017 11:20:00 Final A K1 Sénior Masculino 200m
66 12/03/2017 11:27:00 Final A Paracanoagem KLT1 Masculino 100m
80 12/03/2017 11:27:00 Final A Paracanoagem KLT1 Masculino 100m